JĘZYK POLSKI

  • mgr Alina Bartosiak-Konkolewska
  • mgr Agnieszka Gostyńska
  • mgr Anna Grudzińska
  • mgr Kamila Lis
  • mgr Joanna Tyczyńska-Daniszewska
  • mgr Karolina Strzałka
  • mgr Maria Sędziak

HISTORIA

  • mgr Marek Berć
  • mgr Anna Grudzińska
  • mgr Tomasz Manikowski
  • mgr Aleksandra Tarkowska

MATEMATYKA

  • mgr Grażyna Buczel
  • mgr Barbara Jabłońska
  • mgr Ewa Palacz
  • mgr Paulina Kierszkowska
  • mgr Anna Wiśniewska
  • mgr Ryszard Leśniewicz
  • mgr Urszula Kalinowska

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

  • mgr Aleksandra Bednarek
  • mgr Małgorzata Boguszewska
  • mgr Wiktor Chlebowski
  • mgr Daria Meller
  • mgr Anna Małkiewicz
  • mgr Joanna Bagazińska

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

  • mgr Beata Klimek
  • mgr Marzena Rutkowska

GEOGRAFIA

  • mgr Beata Józefowicz

FIZYKA

  • mgr Ryszard Leśniewicz

BIOLOGIA

  • mgr Ireneusz Woźniak
  • mgr Katarzyna Twarowska

CHEMIA

  • mgr Katarzyna Twarowska

PRZYRODA

  • mgr Jolanta Seroczyńska
  • mgr Ewa Burska
  • mgr Beata Józefowicz
  • mgr Emilia Krzewińska
  • mgr Ireneusz Woźniak

MUZYKA

  • mgr Jolanta Narożny

PLASTYKA

  • mgr Ewa Hrynkiewicz-Wakieć

ZAJĘCIA ARTYSTYCZNE

  • mgr Ewa Hrynkiewicz-Wakieć

TECHNIKA, ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE

  • mgr Jolanta Narożny
  • mgr Agnieszka Zawal
  • mgr Aleksandra Tarkowska

WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE

  • mgr Tomasz Manikowski

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

  • mgr Tomasz Manikowski

INFORMATYKA

  • mgr Marek Berć
  • mgr Barbara Jabłońska
  • mgr Anna Wiśniewska
  • mgr Anna Skibicka
  • mgr Urszula Kalinowska
  • mgr Paweł Małkiewicz

RELIGIA

  • mgr Anna Leszczyńska
  • mgr Monika Czyża
  • mgr Monika Filińska
  • ks. Jarosław Zieliński
  • Mateusz Płotkowski

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

  • mgr Tomasz Bagaziński
  • mgr Maciej Bukowski
  • Ewa Celmer
  • mgr Iwona Dylewska
  • mgr Maciej Mazur
  • mgr Alina Olejarczyk
  • mgr Barbara Poczwardowska
  • mgr Michał Stocki
  • mgr Iwona Smolińska
  • mgr Patryk Zatorski

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE

  • mgr Aleksandra Bednarek
  • mgr Magdalena Woźniak

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

  • mgr Joanna Baranowska
  • mgr Karolina Bartkowska
  • mgr Iwona Bierzyńska
  • mgr Ewa Burska
  • mgr Wiesława Cieślak
  • mgr Hanna Dybska
  • mgr Maria Korzeniowska
  • mgr Agnieszka Nieścior
  • mgr Jolanta Seroczyńska
  • mgr Anna Skibicka
  • mgr Aleksandra Tarkowska
  • mgr Joanna Trykowska
  • mgr Magdalena Woźniak

ŚWIETLICA

  • mgr Lidia Zaremba
  • mgr Marcelina Świniarska
  • mgr Marta Duszyńska

BIBLIOTEKA

  • mgr Marzena Rutkowska
  • mgr Jerzy Krzysztof Matejko

PEDAGOG

  • mgr Anita Kilińska

SOCJOTERAPIA

  • mgr Anita Kilińska

PSYCHOLOG

  • mgr Agnieszka Grabowska-Duda

LOGOPEDA

  • mgr Izabela Sawicz
  • mgr Anna Kamińska-Kumorek (neurologopeda)

TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA

  • mgr Wiesława Cieślak
  • mgr Joanna Baranowska
  • mgr Iwona Bierzyńska